📋 Quick Facts: Arkade Pearl 2
| Developer | Arkade Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Vile Parle East, Navpada, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹42,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054195 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 8 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Arkade Developers
Developer: Arkade Developers
🏗️ Other Projects by Arkade Developers
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Vile Parle East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 839 sq.ft. | 3.52 Cr ++ | ₹41,954/sqft |
| 2½ BHK | 899 sq.ft. | 3.77 Cr ++ | ₹41,935/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1126 sq.ft. | 4.72 Cr ++ | ₹41,918/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1200 sq.ft. | 5.04 Cr ++ | ₹42,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Arkade Pearl 2 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vile Parle East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Arkade Pearl 2?
The RERA registration number for Arkade Pearl 2 is P51800054195. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Arkade Pearl 2?
Arkade Pearl 2 offers 2 BHK, 2½ BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Arkade Pearl 2?
Prices at Arkade Pearl 2 start from approximately 3.52 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Arkade Pearl 2?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Arkade Pearl 2 is ₹42000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Arkade Pearl 2?
The expected possession date for Arkade Pearl 2 is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Arkade Pearl 2?
Arkade Pearl 2 is developed by Arkade Developers.
Where is Arkade Pearl 2 located?
Arkade Pearl 2 is located in Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Arkade Developers Limited